system-council-map

 

 

Local Union 214 – Chicago, IL
President Local Chairman
Wayne Licastro (Proviso Diesel Shop)
Rafael Diaz
Financial Secretary Local Chairman
Matt Turnbull (Dalton)
Shanne McNeil
 Recording Secretary Local Chairman
Jose Saldana (California Coach Yd)
Wayne Licastro
Local Union 360 – Oakland, CA
President Local Chairman
Arturo Perez, Jr. Arturo Perez
Recording Secretary Financial Secretary
John Brooks Adrian Dejager
Local Union 618 – Omaha, NE
President Local Chairman
Scott Casey Paul Nowak
Recording Secretary Financial Secretary
Jeffery Jorgensen Jamie Kleckner
Local Union 633 – St. Louis, MO
President  Local Chairman
T. J. Toennies Jason Duepner
Recording Secretary Financial Secretary
Lee Stock Kevin W. Livesay
Local Union 650 – Salt Lake City, UT
President Local Chairman
Patrick Moran Dennis Bell
Recording Secretary Financial Secretary
Mason Black Steve Holden
Local Union 708 – Denver, CO
President Local Chairman
Fred Marquez Fred Marquez
Recording Secretary Financial Secretary
Brian Holmes Raymond Archuletta
Local Union 726 – El Paso, TX
President Local Chairman
Pete Singh Pete Singh
Recording Secretary Financial Secretary
Gilbert Porras Cesar Romero
Local Union 799 – Hinkle and Albina, OR
President Local Chairman
Albert Ontiveros (Albina Shop)
Carrie Schenk
Local Chairman Recording Secretary
(Hinkle Shop) Phillip Wingerter
Joe McDonald  Local Chairman -Portland
Financial Secretary
Dean Curry
Local Union 807 – Little Rock, AR
 President Local Chairman
David Fuller Thomas Modica
Recording Secretary Financial Secretary
Chris McDonald David L. Matthews
Local Union 889 – Los Angeles, CA
President Local Chairman
Shawn Thomas Shawn Thomas
Recording Secretary Financial Secretary
Martin Saldana Jose G. Serna
Local Union 942 – Fort Worth, TX
President Local Chairman
James Putty Michael Summerville
Recording Secretary Financial Secretary
Vernon Neal Matt Vanderzwart
Local Union 1682 – Roseville, CA
President Local Chairman
Houston Wyatt Houston Wyatt
Recording Secretary Financial Secretary
Edward Fimbres Richard Babcock
Local Union 1758 – Pine Bluff, AR
President Local Chairman
Chuck Treadwell   Joe Shaver
Recording Secretary Financial Secretary
Danny Wood Terrence Murray
Local Union 1814 – Houston, TX
President Local Chairman (Houston)
Alexis Watts Greg Hines
Local Chairman (Lavonia)
Greg Smith
Financial Secretary Recording Secretary
Keith Manley Lee Stock
Local Union 1829 – Shreveport, LA
President Local Chairman
William C. Hasty Richard Hutchinson
Recording Secretary Financial Secretary
James Gilliam Richard Knighton Jr.
Local Union 1832 – Kansas City, MO
President Local Chairman
Travis Parker Adam Haslag
Recording Secretary Financial Secretary
Robert Puttman Aaron Campbell
Local Union 1911 – San Antonio, TX
President Local Chairman
Alex M. Avila Alex M. Avila
Recording Secretary Financial Secretary
Mark Williams Alex Avila
Local Union 1920 – North Platte, NE
President  Local Chairman
Mike Gage Bob Norton
Recording Secretary  Financial Secretary
Larry Marquette Ryan Hardy